PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VARELA Jewinson Leandro |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:52:19 |
00:28 |
2 |
ROJAS Gabriel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RAMIREZ Donovan |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:01 |
|
7 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:01 |
|
8 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:01 |
|
9 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:01 |
|
10 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:01 |
|
11 |
CASTRO Emanuel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:02 |
|
12 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:02 |
|
13 |
OSES Luis Daniel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:02 |
|
14 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:02 |
|
15 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:02 |
|
16 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:02 |
|
17 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:02 |
|
18 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:03 |
|
19 |
ALPIZAR NAVAS Andres |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:03 |
|
20 |
ALFARO Luis |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:03 |
|
21 |
ZAMORA Richard |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:03 |
|
22 |
GOMEZ BASTOS Daniel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:03 |
|
23 |
RODRIGUEZ Jordan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:03 |
|
24 |
SALAS Josue |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:03 |
|
25 |
UMAÑA Diego |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:03 |
|
26 |
AGUILAR Jose Ricardo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:03 |
|
27 |
COTO Jaime |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:03 |
|
28 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
Real Esteli |
00:03 |
|
29 |
ROUILLON Ricardo |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
00:03 |
|
30 |
VALLE MOLINA Larry Reyn |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
00:03 |
|
31 |
JIMENEZ Bryan |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
00:03 |
|
32 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:04 |
|
33 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:04 |
|
34 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:04 |
|
35 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:04 |
|
36 |
SOLANO GUILLEN Diego |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:04 |
|
37 |
MURILLO Luis |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:04 |
|
38 |
FALLAS Eder |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:04 |
|
39 |
SANCHEZ Nelson |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:04 |
|
40 |
MIRALLES Randall |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:04 |
|
41 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:04 |
|
42 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:04 |
|
43 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:04 |
|
44 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:04 |
|
45 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:04 |
|
46 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:04 |
|
47 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO Brandon |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:05 |
|
48 |
RUIZ Jordan |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:05 |
|
49 |
SANCHEZ Marco |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:05 |
|
50 |
MURILLO RETANA Luis |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:05 |
|
51 |
QUESADA SALAS Jeremy |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:05 |
|
52 |
CARRILLO Andres |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:05 |
|
53 |
SOLIS Marco |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:05 |
|
54 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:06 |
|
55 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:06 |
|
56 |
OROZCO Marco |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:06 |
|
57 |
FONSECA Andrey |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:06 |
|
58 |
MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:06 |
|
59 |
VEGA Emerson |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:06 |
|
60 |
VILLALOBOS Pablo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:06 |
|
61 |
SALGADO Leonardo |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
00:07 |
|
62 |
JIMENEZ John |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:07 |
|
63 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:07 |
|
64 |
GUIDO Luis Carlos |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
00:08 |
|
65 |
ARRIETA GARCIA Steven |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:09 |
|
66 |
AGUILAR Randall |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:09 |
|
67 |
MENDEZ Steven |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:10 |
|
68 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:11 |
|
69 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:11 |
|
70 |
MONTIEL José |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:12 |
|
71 |
BRENES Abraham |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:12 |
|
72 |
SALAS Bryan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:12 |
|
73 |
MATA SOLANO Wilberth |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:12 |
|
74 |
MONTEROS Luis |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RAMIREZ Donovan |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
08:24:06 |
|
2 |
ROJAS Gabriel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:01 |
|
4 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:02 |
|
5 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:03 |
|
6 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:03 |
|
7 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:03 |
|
8 |
AGUILAR Jose Ricardo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:04 |
|
10 |
ZAMORA Richard |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:05 |
|
11 |
MURILLO Luis |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:05 |
|
12 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:05 |
|
13 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:05 |
|
14 |
UMAÑA Diego |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:05 |
|
15 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:05 |
|
16 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:05 |
|
17 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:05 |
|
18 |
ALFARO Luis |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:05 |
|
19 |
OSES Luis Daniel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:05 |
|
20 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:05 |
|
21 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:06 |
|
22 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:06 |
|
23 |
RODRIGUEZ Jordan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:06 |
|
24 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
Real Esteli |
00:06 |
|
25 |
ROUILLON Ricardo |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
00:06 |
|
26 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:06 |
|
27 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:06 |
|
28 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:06 |
|
29 |
MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:07 |
|
30 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:07 |
|
31 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:07 |
|
32 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:07 |
|
33 |
RUIZ Jordan |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:08 |
|
34 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:08 |
|
35 |
CASTRO Emanuel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:08 |
|
36 |
ALPIZAR NAVAS Andres |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:09 |
|
37 |
SALAS Josue |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:09 |
|
38 |
VALLE MOLINA Larry Reyn |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
00:09 |
|
39 |
VARELA Jewinson Leandro |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:10 |
|
40 |
JIMENEZ John |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:10 |
|
41 |
SANCHEZ Marco |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:11 |
|
42 |
FONSECA Andrey |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:12 |
|
43 |
VILLALOBOS Pablo |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:12 |
|
44 |
VEGA Emerson |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:12 |
|
45 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
46 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO Brandon |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:14 |
|
47 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:15 |
|
48 |
COTO Jaime |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:16 |
|
49 |
MONTEROS Luis |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:17 |
|
50 |
MIRALLES Randall |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:20 |
|
51 |
MURILLO RETANA Luis |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:21 |
|
52 |
SOLIS Marco |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:21 |
|
53 |
SALAS Bryan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:23 |
|
54 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:23 |
|
55 |
SALGADO Leonardo |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
00:23 |
|
56 |
QUESADA SALAS Jeremy |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:26 |
|
57 |
MONTIEL José |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:26 |
|
58 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
Guatemala |
00:34 |
|
59 |
OROZCO Marco |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
00:37 |
|
60 |
GOMEZ BASTOS Daniel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:37 |
|
61 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
00:37 |
|
62 |
FALLAS Eder |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:38 |
|
63 |
SANCHEZ Nelson |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:38 |
|
64 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:43 |
|
65 |
ARRIETA GARCIA Steven |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
00:44 |
|
66 |
BRENES Abraham |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
00:46 |
|
67 |
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:51 |
|
68 |
CARRILLO Andres |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
00:51 |
|
69 |
GUIDO Luis Carlos |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
01:01 |
|
70 |
MENDEZ Steven |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
01:01 |
|
71 |
MATA SOLANO Wilberth |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
01:07 |
|
72 |
SOLANO GUILLEN Diego |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
01:09 |
|
73 |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:10 |
|
74 |
AGUILAR Randall |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
01:15 |
|
g |
JIMENEZ Bryan |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
00:04 |
|